Contact Us  |  Print Page  |  Contact Us  |  Sign In  |  Join
2020 OFA Annual Meeting Exhibitor/Sponsor
Event Details

Registration List: 2020 OFA Annual Meeting Exhibitor/Sponsor

Garrett Bailey
Columbus Equipment Co.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Ballard
Sawmill MD
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Bates
Murphy Tractor & Equipment
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Beck
Ricer Equipment Co.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Beck
Ricer Equipment Co.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brett Bollinger
Bol Designs
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeff Cowley
Bol Design
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Fehr
U-C Coatings
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gayla Fleming
Ohio Forestry Association, Inc.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Gatrell
Murphy Tractor & Equipment
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tyler Harper
eLIMBS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Helser
Ohio ACF
Paul Bunyan Show Group: Paul Bunyan Show
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gage HIckman
LiTS
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wayne Hochstetler
Hochstetler Wood
Paul Bunyan Show Group: Paul Bunyan Show
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bob Hurst
Eagle Machinery & Supply, Inc.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian James
Rudd Equipment Co.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Todd Martin
Southern Loggers Cooperative
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cameron Meyers
Fumigation Service & Supply, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenny Michaels
ISK Biocides, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Mills
Ohio Tree Farm Committee
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Aaron Murray
LiTS
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Pitts
Nyle Dry Kilns
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monte Pope
ISK Biocides, Inc.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Abraham Raber
A&M Kiln Dry
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cotton Randall
ODNR Division of Forestry
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Don Rawn
TTG Forestry Services
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Frank Roberts
Ohio Wood Products
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nick Roeser
Hartzell Hardwoods
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jessica Rose
eLIMBS
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Blake Ross
Marathon Pipe Line
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Coby Short
Hartzell Hardwoods, Inc.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marcus Steigerwaldt
Columbus Equipment Co.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bob Stewart
Columbus Equipment Co.
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jimmy Thornberry
Powell Valley Millwork
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Canaan Walker
Fumigation Service & Supply, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Wilhelm
Fumigation Service & Supply, Inc.
Paul Bunyan Show Group: Paul Bunyan Show
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bob Winbigler
Butler Wood Products
Members Group: Members
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Community Search
Sign In


Events

8/17/2020 » 8/20/2020
2020 Lumber Grading Short Course

Cutting News
Featured Members